Barony of River Haven
awards list
Heloise of Sherbourne
Full List
Bridged Towers
Cross Portate
Golden Seahorse - Archery
Golden Seahorse - Artisan
Golden Seahorse - Champion
Golden Seahorse - Duelist
Golden Seahorse - Infantry
Golden Seahorse - Officium
Lantern
Pierced Anvil
Pilgrim's shell
River Pony
Awards description
Name :
[
All
]
[
A
] [
B
] [
C
] [
D
] [
E
] [
F
] [
G
] [
H
] [
I
]
[
J
] [
K
] [
L
] [
M
] [
N
] [
O
] [
P
] [
Q
] [
R
]
[
S
] [
T
] [
U
] [
V
] [
W
] [
X
] [
Y
] [
Z
]
Please Select person
Beatrice Maria Malatesta
Rufus Adycote of Mynheniot
Glynyhvar of River Haven
Merewyn degli Fiore
Robin of Twyford
Stephanos Maniakes Pogonatos
Eleanora DArcy
Katherine Alicia of Sarum
William Castille
Sybella Gheradini
Dorothye Torr
Eleanor of Caithness
Helener Esshelton
Dimitrii Borodinski
Josseline de la Cour
Madalyn de Mer
Theophrastus von Oberschtokstal
Aelgifu of Burnfield
Acacia de Navarra
Everade de Bruise
Agro Agwesi
Jacques du Bar sur le Loup
Jessica of Fern Abbey
Rugen Axegrinder
Hrothgar Breaksword
Wulfric Greycloak
Wolfgang Adolphus Jager
Wilfred de Ackelonde
Wendell von Bayern
Thomasina Mariscotti
Somerled of Redcliffe
Mayeda of the Silver Tongue
Jean le Horner
Hrodny Arasdottir
Caelia the Fair
Blaidd MacFaolen Tuatha Faol
Ceannach McRaith
Phaedra de Courcelles
Argyle de Argenten
Richard de la Croix
Alarice Beatrix von Thal
Gabriella Borromei
Arabella Longford
Maura Dore
Clemence de Loherene
Dominika Borishkovaia
Symonne de la Croix
Mayv Skatha Rathgrogan
Reinfred de Harle
Amalia del Benino
Magnús bjarki EirÃksson
Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani
Mari de Paxford
Ohna Rigg
Emma Rose
Adeline de Montfort
Caterina de Matthioli
Lisa Schiffke
Ian Holliday
Martin the Blacksmith
Cornelius von Becke
Ulfr Smidhr
Elayne de Glanville
Cassiopia Orion
Kara of Kirriemuir
Athelstan of Tilbrook
Anne of Loxley
Cillian an Sealgair
Orreck Gryfytths
John Longshanks the grey
Felice d'Avigon
Darrius la Zeal
Mordred Boarslayer
Lucretzia of Ravenshold
Robare the Rhos
Morgan of the Eagles Nest
Charlotte de la Lune
Brodhi MacDathi
Kyrii Windstrider
Johanan Wendover
Aine of the Hounds
Simon de Lyon
Edvard Valon
Bran of Lochiel
Cathabella d'Florenz
Phillipa Wyatt
Genevieve the Wanderer
Angharad y Nyddwr
Adele de Chadwick
Fionbarr
Aine of Killarney
Claire of Perrone
Draco of Jorvik
Lucretzia Lorenz
Nicholas Bawcock of Petersfield
Morna nic Connair
Karl von Ander
Fearn McKittrick
Diamana Hernendez
Beck
Arian Shieldbreaker
Achmen the Scorpion
Ygrainne of Peny-ghent
William de Tosny
Valeria de Borgia
Steven Elledge
Sigurd
Sibella da Montefeltro
Rohese de Fairhurst
Ringwar Northwood
Rhiannon of Kingtonbury
Rhiannahn
Nerissa de Saye
Melisande de Castille
Konrad von Strasbourg
Henry Fox
Esclarmonde de la Tour
Eleanor of Abergavenny
Dougal Dragonseeker
Contarina la Bianca
Catlin de Dalmatian
Brighid Clann na Gael
Bartholemew de Brewer
Asa Beiskalda
Melisande De Bergerac
Donald Locha Éirne
Malachi Locha Éirne
Jayne Hunter
Giles Leabrook
Drake Morgan
Artos Barefoot
Gabriel de Beaumont
Titus Aelius Lucanus
Guise de Balliol
Calliech Dhe O’Duinn
Adela de Castille
Una Riggs
Kyneburh aet Ascendune
Esmerelda of Burnfield
Edith Annabell of White Castle
Godwin Black of White Castle
Thorstein Bjornsson
Lucia de la Torr
Cainnech MacRaith
Chrestienne du Fey
Vangelista Gherardini
Abdal Ahmed ibn Abdal Aziz ibn Hammad
Robert of Burnfield
Philip vom Kalenberg
Rose Turner
Torh of Burnfield
Clemens de Loren
Finnr Magnusson
Kamara Skleraina
Knut Tresmidr
Eirik Ragnarsson
Angela Maynard
Julia di rosso martelli
Delfinia of Burnfield
Kirkyr of Burnfield
Theofric of Burnfield
Roisin Loch Eire
Aluina del Greneoke
Eydia Regnardrotir
Goderic Von Eichsfield
Brodie Bennett
Rose of Northgate
William of River Haven
Realen of River Haven
Blake de Marten
Olivia de Medici
Grimmer Magnisson
Rafail Boiack
Maurie Williams
Galfridus of Merewyke
Leonor de Alcocer
Ulfgar the Unspeakable
Alaric of Bangor
Magnus Eiriksson
Tokihira Zenjirou Minigana
Morganna di Alexandro
Mirabel Gelatley
Benedicte Castille
Susanna Marshal
Madog Llywd ap Madog
Milisandia verch Llewelyn
Duncan Wolfshaven
Finna Ulfsdottir
Radulf Dimichevaler
Ursula Hreffnwudu
Rhyvane Mistweaver
Rashid al Faqih
Pardraig Ravensblood
Madeline les Cheval entrainier
Krista al Kamil
Isabell Bianca de Barbarossa
Heloise of Sherbourne
Anastasia Tzaritsyn
Alethea of Shrewsbury
Aldric of Wolfden
Anne de Winter
Elena de Montague
Isobel aus Chevaux
Merewyn of Twynham
Edith Sedgewick
Pal I Yorvik
Merewenne ingen Chonaill
Margaretta Haywards
Wulfstan of Broxton
Tegwyn Llyn y Fan Fawr
Fulk aus Barstadt
Annabel of River Haven
Everard de Bruiese
Catherine the Friendly
Robin the Ruthless in Battel
Francesca Cellini
Peter the Uncertain
Harald of Sigtuna
Yvonne de Valenciennes
Yohanna of Yorkshire
Wulfstan Bloodaxe
Wulfgar Strongarm
William Lovain
Torum the Hasty
Thomas Points
Tamara of Burnfield
Talia de Moro
Steffan Glaube
Sheona
Sarah the Pynk
Roskva
Rory of the Black Thistle
Richard of the Arrow
Riccardo Pugilese
Rat
Ragnarr Olafsson
Owein ap Owein
Orm the Red
Orla of River Haven
Odd Armstrong
Nemain of Eire
Naryse of Clare
Michelle of River Haven
Merewen of Twynham
Melyor the Elusive
Marcus de Valencia
Luigi Mug-a-dair
Lorcan of River Haven
Lazarus Turnier
Katyia
Jakob Maler
Hrólfr Hreggviðarson
Heather of Braidwood
Hamish McHaggis Stuart of Kilmarnock
Gulam the Lame
Ethan Stoddart
Emma Hamilton
Elowin of Burnfield
Elisna von Blackensea
Desidirata
David of Galloway
Conrad de Burnett
Colm Castille
Catherine Contarini
Carlopus of Braidwood
Branwen verch Lewis ap Thomas
Blaine ap Mayo
Berengaria of Pamplona
Aulay Leod
Angus of Braidwood
Aiden Gouillchrist
James Pond
Kaeso Flavius Artorius Gladius
Henri de Montferrant
Lucas D'Avignon
Falon of Burnfield
Talisen of the Entangled Marsh
Ethne ingean Giric
Honoré Corbaut
Ceara Shionnach
Ant Blowme of Saint Cloud
Magnus Thorbjornsson
Serena of the Lion's Paw
Edmund the Lame
Rosalyn of Clan Pettigrew
Mackinnley of Stegby
Balin Rhodes
Benedict ap Nesta
Alexandra of Burnfield
Bobby of River Haven
Kit of River Haven
Amy of Burnfield
Malcolm of Burnfield
Merida of River Haven
Kenny
Emily de la Cour
George Theorson
Finna Grimmer
Alexsandra of Stegby
Connor King
Gypsy King
Hannah
Nicole Richards
Liam Richards
Emily Maynard
Ben Maynard
Racheal
Darien
Lochlan of Redcliffe
Jade of Redcliffe
Conner
Cassie
Cameron Maynard
Award
Date received
Bridged Towers
---